Click or drag to resize

RoadLaneModifierLanesEnum Enumeration

Namespace:  NeoAxis
Assembly:  NeoAxis.CoreExtension (in NeoAxis.CoreExtension.dll) Version: 2023.1.2.0 (2023.1.2.0)
Syntax
C#
[FlagsAttribute]
public enum LanesEnum
Members
  Member nameValueDescription
None0
Lane11
Lane22
Lane34
Lane48
Lane516
Lane632
Lane764
Lane8128
Lane9256
Lane10512
Lane111024
Lane122048
Lane134096
Lane148192
Lane1516384
Lane1632768
Lane1765536
Lane18131072
Lane19262144
Lane20524288
AllLanes2147483647
See Also