Click or drag to resize

Physics2DCategories Enumeration

Namespace:  NeoAxis
Assembly:  NeoAxis.Core (in NeoAxis.Core.dll) Version: 2022.1.1.0 (2022.1.1.0)
Syntax
C#
[FlagsAttribute]
public enum Physics2DCategories
Members
  Member nameValueDescription
None0
Category11
Category22
Category34
Category48
Category516
Category632
Category764
Category8128
Category9256
Category10512
Category111024
Category122048
Category134096
Category148192
Category1516384
Category1632768
Category1765536
Category18131072
Category19262144
Category20524288
Category211048576
Category222097152
Category234194304
Category248388608
Category2516777216
Category2633554432
Category2767108864
Category28134217728
Category29268435456
Category30536870912
Category311073741824
All2147483647
See Also